Турнирные таблицы
Турнирная таблица «Кубок Сормовича - Весна 2024»
Команды 2012-2013 г.р.
Лига 1
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 Спортклуб «Сормович»
тренер Шальнов А.А.
  4:6
0
  5:1
3
  5:2
3
      10:1
3
     
2 ФОК «Северная Звезда Stars»
тренер Селин А.В.
6:4
3
  1:3
0
  3:6
0
  2:4
0
0:6
0
         
3 СШ «Водник»
тренер Мамедов С.С.
  3:1
3
    2:2
1
  2:1
3
           
4 ШСК «Лицеист»
Зайцев Д.С.
1:5
0
            0:5
0
3:2
3
1:4
0
     
5 ФОК «Радий Футзал»
тренер Селин Е.В.
  6:3
3
2:2
1
    2:1
3
3:1
3
1:1
1
         
6 ФОК «Волжский Берег»
тренер Мелюх Р.А.
2:5
0
      1:2
0
      6:1
3
3:6
0
     
7 ФОК «Северная Звезда Team»
тренер Селин А.В.
  4:2
3
1:2
0
  1:3
0
    2:1
3
  11:2
3
     
8 СШ «Сормово Маринс Групп»
тренер Леонтьев С.А.
  6:0
3
  5:0
3
1:1
1
  1:2
0
    8:3
3
     
9 ФК «Импульс»
тренер Хомяков Э.А.
      2:3
0
  1:6
0
      2:6
0
     
10 ФК «Кит 2013»
Тренер Губаврева Н.Ю.
1:10
0
    4:1
3
  6:3
3
2:11
0
3:8
0
6:2
3
       

 

Лига 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 СШ «Водник 2012»
тренер Мамедов С.С.
  1:8
0
  1:21
0
    1:3
0
  3:4
0
         
2 ФОК «Радий Приокский»
тренер Селин Е.В.
8:1
3
  10:1
3
  0:1
0
  10:1
3
2:4
0
    0:3
0
     
3 ФК «Полёт»
Тренер Губаврева Н.Ю.
  1:10
0
  1:11
0
  1:12
0
2:10
0
  2:18
0
  1:8
0
     
4 СШ «Сормово-2»
тренер Леонтьев С.А.
21:1
3
  11:1
3
    7:1
3
        3:4
0
     
5 ФК «Шторм»
тренер Тюрин А.В.
  1:0
3
      2:5
0
4:2
3
    1:3
0
       
6 ФК «Комета НН»
тренер Бирюков И.В.
    12:1
3
1:7
0
5:2
3
        3:2
3
0:9
0
     
7 ФК «Возрождение»
тренер Сумачев Г.Э.
3:1
3
1:10
0
10:2
3
  2:4
0
    7:2
3
  1:4
0
       
8 СШ «Юность Ярошенко»
тренер Мелешин А.А.
  4:2
3
        2:7
0
             
9 СШ «Искра»
тренер Рыбаков Д.Ю.
4:3
3
  18:2
3
            0:1
0
       
10 ФК «Форвард»
тренер Лукашин А.В.
        3:1
3
2:3
0
4:1
3
  1:0
3
         
11 FC «Fora»
тренер Степанов М.С.
  3:0
3
8:1
3
4:3
3
  9:0
3
               

 

Лига 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 Спортклуб «Сормович 2013»
тренер Шальнов А.А.
  2:8
0
2:11
0
    3:0
3
0:6
0
2:0
3
5:1
3
       
2 ФК «Темп»
тренер Кучин Л.С.
8:2
3
  4:2
3
2:1
3
  14:1
3
9:3
3
  3:1
3
5:3
3
     
3 ФОК «Заречье»
тренер Русляков Р.Ю.
11:2
3
2:4
0
  3:0
3
  9:0
3
1:3
0
6:0
3
         
4 ФОК «Северная Звезда 777»
тренер Селин А.В.
  1:2
0
0:3
0
  0:5
0
      1:0
3
0:2
0
     
5 FC «Fora 2013»
тренер Степанов М.С.
      5:0
3
  6:0
3
5:1
3
  2:1
3
       
6 ФОК «Заречье 2013»
тренер Лачугин П.Н.
0:3
0
1:14
0
0:9
0
  0:6
0
               
7 ФК «Олимпийские Надежды»
тренер Чуманов Станислав
6:0
3
3:9
0
3:1
3
  1:5
0
    12:0
3
  1:4
0
     
8 ФК «Шторм 2012»
тренер Тюрин А.В.
0:2
0
  0:6
0
      0:12
0
           
9 ФК «Северная Звезда Soccer»
тренер Селин А.В.
1:5
0
1:3
0
  0:1
0
1:2
0
        2:3
0
     
10 ДФК «Сормово»
тренер Леонтьев С.А.
  3:5
0
  2:0
3
    4:1
3
  3:2
3