Команда по мини-футболу Юность
Тренерский состав:
  • Мелёшин Александр Алексеевич
    25.02.1986
  • Святкин Артём Вадимович
    02.12.1996
Состав команды:
Игроки команды в 2023 году
Юность-Авиация, 2014 г.р.:
  • Коробков Михаил Александрович
    12.02.2014
  • Кулькин Никита Евгеньевич
    30.08.2014
  • Голубинов Артём Сергеевич
    24.03.2014
  • Кадкин Даниил Алексеевич
    15.07.2014
  • Волков Никита Сергеевич
    05.09.2014
  • Снесарь Илья Янович
    16.08.2014
  • Ульяновский Валерий Николаевич
    16.02.2014
  • Хорунжий Фёдор Дмитриевич
    19.03.2014
  • Филиппов Артём Михайлович
    25.20.2014
  • Азимов Заид Рашад Оглы
    17.05.2014
  • Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич
    07.02.2014
Юность-2014, 2014 г.р.:
  • Смирнов Роман Евгеньевич
    10.12.2014
  • Брунилин Кирилл Александрович
    27.11.2014
  • Заплатин Артём Сергеевич
    17.12.2014
  • Кагайкин Ефим Николаевич
    17.03.2014
  • Новиков Кирилл Алексеевич
    25.02.2014
  • Баласов Денис Адалетович
    30.01.2014
  • Вагин Эдуард Антонович
    10.09.2014
  • Волков Павел Дмитриевич
    23.04.2014
  • Фокин Игнат Андреевич
    15.06.2014
  • Штатников Константин Сергеевич
    12.08.2014
Юность-Ярошенко, 2012 - 2013 г.р.:
  • Агеев Егор Александрович
    25.07.2013
  • Боярский Николай Михайлович
    07.09.2013
  • Деркин Никита Алексеевич
    19.02.2013
  • Конинин Тимур Артёмович
    24.07.2013
  • Матвеев Матвей Дмитриевич
    30.04.2013
  • Святкин Артём Денисович
    24.12.2013
  • Смирнов Евгений Ильич
    22.03.2013
  • Шефов Максим Дмитриевич
    08.10.2013
  • Потапов Илья Владиславович
    22.06.2013
  • Александров Семён Александрович
    04.11.2012
Юность-Дебютант, 2010 - 2011 г.р.:
  • Калинин Егор Валерьевич
    19.06.2010
  • Морочкин Кирилл Александрович
    30.09.2011
  • Пиняев Дмитрий Романович
    18.05.2011
  • Ложенко Виктор Анатольевич
    17.07.2011
  • Снегов Максим Михайлович
    05.05.2011
  • Уланов Максим Игоревич
    23.01.2011
  • Денискин Дмитрий Алексеевич
    06.01.2011
  • Федин Алексей Александрович
    04.06.2011
  • Одиноков Матвей Дмитриевич
    26.09.2011
Юность-Лимпопо, 2010 - 2011 г.р.:
  • Рудаков Тимофей Алексеевич
    03.06.2010
  • Максимов Степан Андреевич
    24.07.2010
  • Груздев Егор Владимирович
    21.11.2011
  • Жильцов Даниил Александрович
    13.09.2011
  • Ищаулов Алексей Дмитриевич
    23.07.2011
  • Леонтьев Максим Владимирович
    16.04.2011
  • Соменков Данила Александрович
    09.10.2011
  • Цикунов Егор Михайлович
    08.08.2011
  • Щеканов Дмитрий Александрович
    28.04.2011
Юность-Футзал, 2011 - 2012 г.р.:
  • Денисов Павел Александрович
    04.10.2011
  • Дядюн Иван Алексеевич
    03.01.2011
  • Изотов Сергей Александрович
    07.10.2011
  • Смирнов Андрей Евгеньевич
    30.11.2011
  • Сухоруков Андрей Сергеевич
    25.09.2011
  • Волков Андрей Анатольевич
    18.02.2011
  • Венедиктов Олег Русланович
    06.08.2012
  • Гиковой Илья Александрович
    23.05.2012
  • Шилов Матвей Андреевич
    21.10.2012
Юность-2011, 2011 - 2012 г.р.:
  • Тихомиров Игорь Александрович
    18.09.2011
  • Вакин Денис Андреевич
    16.03.2011
  • Затаковой Всеволод Игоревич
    23.11.2011
  • Кошёлкин Кирилл Михайлович
    24.12.2011
  • Митин Даниил Андреевич
    03.06.2011
  • Сазанов Иван Сергеевич
    09.04.2012
  • Шашков Николай Анатольевич
    16.01.2011
  • Курилкин Данила Дмитриевич
    06.11.2011
  • Апполонов Матвей Дмитриевич
    15.04.2011
СШ Юность, 2010 - 2011 г.р.:
  • Астахов Дмитрий Александрович
    15.04.2011
  • Рассказов Ярослав Андреевич
    30.04.2010
  • Шибаев Денис Олегович
    21.11.2010
  • Рябинин Дмитрий Алексеевич
    15.12.2010
  • Ермаков Матвей Сергеевич
    20.09.2010
  • Трофимов Игорь Николаевич
    18.02.2011
  • Урыков Вадим Дмитриевич
    31.01.2011
  • Китаев Семён Юрьевич
    17.02.2011
  • Разборов Леонид Сергеевич
    07.12.2010
  • Лазарев Иван Евгеньевич
    07.07.2010
Юность-Карно-Систем, 2010 - 2011 г.р.:
  • Бесчастнов Артём Максимович
    24.05.2010
  • Скалин Андрей Иванович
    29.04.2010
  • Голышев Даниил Алексеевич
    21.04.2010
  • Климычев Артём Андреевич
    11.03.2010
  • Новиков Дмитрий Павлович
    09.06.2010
  • Агеев Сергей Александрович
    06.08.2011
  • Прокопов Фёдор Юрьевич
    21.12.2011
  • Федоров Святослав Сергеевич
    28.07.2011
  • Якупов Тимур Дмитриевич
    28.06.2011
  • Шулимов Арсений Сергеевич
    21.09.2011
  • Шурыгин Артемий Алексеевич
    12.09.2011