Турнирные таблицы
Турнирная таблица «Кубок Сормовича - Весна 2024»
Команды 2010-2011 г.р.
Лига 1
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 Спортклуб «Сормович 2010»
тренер Шальнов А.А.
          0:6
0
    1:5
0
5:1
3
     
2 ФОК «Северная Звезда» 
тренер Сухов Д.А.
    4:4
1
2:13
0
    0:5
0
           
3 СШ «Юность 2011» 
тренер Мелешин А.А.
  4:4
1
    1:3
0
0:10
0
    2:7
0
       
4 FC «Fora 2011» 
тренер Степанов М.С.
  13:2
3
    2:5
0
  9:2
3
5:1
3
  1:0
3
     
5 СШ «Юность-Карно-Систем» 
тренер Мелешин А.А.
    3:1
3
5:2
3
  2:0
3
    6:2
3
       
6 СШ «Юность» 
тренер Мелешин А.А.
6:0
3
  10:0
3
  0:2
0
        11:1
3
     
7  ПМФК «Норманочка»
тренер Сметанина А.Е.
  5:0
3
  2:9
0
      2:14
0
  6:3
3
     
8 ФК «Кит» 
Тренер Крутов С.Д.
      1:5
0
    14:2
3
  3:5
0
7:0
3
     
9  СШ «Водник»
тренер Мамедов С.С.
5:1
3
  7:2
3
  2:6
0
    5:3
3
  9:0
3
     
10 ФК «Возрождение» 
тренер Сумачев Г.Э.
1:5
0
    0:1
0
  1:11
0
3:6
0
0:7
0
0:9
0
       

 

Лига 2
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 ФОК «Радий Приокский»
тренер Селин Е.В.
  8:4
3
  5:2
3
4:4
1
  5:2
3
1:2
0
           
2 ФК «Темп»
тренер Кучин Л.С.
4:8
0
  1:8
0
2:2
1
4:5
0
2:2
1
  2:7
0
  2:6
0
       
3 ФОК «Заречье»
тренер Лачугин П.Н.
  8:1
3
    3:0
3
2:2
1
  6:6
1
  2:10
0
6:1
3
     
4 ФК «Кит 2010»
Тренер Крутов С.Д.
2:5
0
2:2
1
    4:4
1
    2:5
0
  2:8
0
5:7
0
     
5 ФК «Приокский»
тренер Игнатьев В.М.
4:4
1
5:4
3
0:3
0
4:4
1
    3:0
3
4:3
3
           
6 ШСК «Лицеист»
тренер Зайцев Д.С.
  2:2
1
2:2
1
          5:0
3
         
7 FC «Fora»
тренер Степанов М.С.
2:5
0
      0:3
0
    2:2
1
5:1
3
  6:4
3
     
8 ФК «Академия»
тренер Авагян А.С.
2:1
3
7:2
3
6:6
1
5:2
3
3:4
0
  2:2
1
  15:0
3
         
9 ФОК «Волжский Берег»
тренер Мелюх Р.А.
          0:5
0
1:5
0
0:15
0
  0:11
0
1:3
0
     
10 ФК «Шторм»
тренер Полуэктов В.Н.
  6:2
3
10:2
3
8:2
3
        11:0
3
  10:6
3
     
11 ФОК «Юность Олимпийский»
тренер Дорогов А.Е.
    1:6
0
7:5
3
    4:6
0
  3:1
3
6:10
0
       

 

Лига 3
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Очки Разница мячей Место
1 Спортклуб «Сормович»
тренер Шальнов А.А.
  8:1
3
  1:2
0
  3:6
0
      2:9
0
2:5
0
     
2 Спортклуб «Сормович 2011»
тренер Шальнов А.А.
1:8
0
    3:8
0
        1:9
0
0:7
0
0:4
0
     
3 СШ «Юность Футзал»
тренер Мелешин А.А.
        3:1
3
  7:4
3
    1:3
0
       
4 ФОК «Заречье-2»
тренер Лачугин П.Н.
2:1
3
8:3
3
        2:2
1
  2:0
3
  4:1
3
     
5 СШ «Юность Лимпопо»
тренер Мелешин А.А.
    1:3
0
    2:0
3
  4:0
3
           
6 СШ «Юность Дебютант»
тренер Мелешин А.А.
6:3
3
      0:2
0
    1:5
0
    5:0
3
     
7 СШ «Искра»
тренер Рыбаков Д.Ю.
    4:7
0
2:2
1
      5:1
3
3:5
0
4:2
3
       
8 ФК «НН Кидс»
тренер Ваганов С.К.
        0:4
0
5:1
3
1:5
0
  1:3
0
7:1
3
1:1
1
     
9 ФК «Шторм 2010»
тренер Полуэктов В.Н.
  9:1
3
  0:2
0
    5:3
3
3:1
3
  0:5
0
       
10 ФК «Дом Москвы»
тренер Дорогов Е.С.
9:2
3
7:0
3
3:1
3
      2:4
0
1:7
0
5:0
3
  10:2
3
     
11 ФОК «Заречье 2011»
тренер Русляков Р.Ю.
5:2
3
4:0
3
  1:4
0
  0:5
0
  1:1
1
  2:10
0